FIELD TIMETABLE12th September 2020Leamington Spa
Hammer10:30
Bib noNameClub
160Jacob Peers-WainChesterfield & District AC
150Eva RobinsonSolihull & Small Heath
169Nicola Long Burton AC
165Lily ClarkeLeamington C&AC
164Archie SmallLeamington C&AC
168Maddie HughesBurton AC
170Meghan SharmanBirchfield Harriers
154Charlotte ColbertHereford and County AC
167Chrissie PrinceRSCAC
166Andrejs VirsicsCoventry Godiva Harriers
173Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes
172James Ericsson NichollsMarshall Milton Keynes
Shot Put11:00
Bib noNameClub
174Poppy Koumblis Solihull & Small Heath
152Mark MarshLeamington C&AC
151Megan MarshLeamington C&AC
153Peter SummerfieldLeamington C&AC
159Imogen LaneCoventry Godiva Harriers
48Rhiana BurrellBirchfield Harriers
157Daniel UptonRichmond & Zetland Harriers
50Daisy KayeAmber Valley & Erewash AC
51Tegan StoddartTelford AC
161Simon AchurchPANVAC
56Freja NielsenRadley AC
57Esther DaviesRadley AC
Pole Vault11:30
Bib noNameClub
183Ella BowerLeamington C&AC
185Alys ClarkeLeamington C&AC
187Lauren HealyLeamington C&AC
189Rebecca KitchingLeamington C&AC
191Megan MellorRushcliffe AC
193Emily SherriffNotts AC
Discus12:10
Bib noNameClub
160Jacob Peers-WainChesterfield & District AC
151Megan MarshLeamington C&AC
197Imogen GeorgeLAA
150Eva RobinsonSolihull & Small Heath
155Fraser CookRSCAC
159Imogen LaneCoventry Godiva Harriers
158Erin McBriar Winchester and District
153Peter SummerfieldLeamington C&AC
161Simon AchurchPANVAC
163Alex JacksonDacorum and Tring
157Daniel UptonRichmond & Zetland Harriers
162Kimberley Carter Telford AC
Shot Put13:30
Bib noNameClub
150Eva RobinsonSolihull & Small Heath
185Alys ClarkeLeamington C&AC
64Ruairc WinstonLeamington C&AC
26Erin MathiesonTelford AC
53Ella Rush Amber Valley & Erewash
27Jessica Turner Telford AC
162Kimberley Carter Telford AC
79Jamie CallaghanBRAT
195Shona MurrayCoventry Godiva Harriers
158Erin McBriar Winchester and District
196Abigail McBriar Winchester and District
152Mark MarshLeamington C&AC
Javelin13:50
Bib noNameClub
151Megan MarshLeamington C&AC
48Rhiana BurrellBirchfield Harriers
174Poppy Koumblis Solihull & Small Heath
175Lydia MitchellLeamington C&AC
181Josh Turkington Chesterfield
178Amy CookBirchfield Harriers
3Matthew AshbourneLeamington C&AC
180Tom RutterThe HAWC's
154Charlotte ColbertHereford and County Athletics Club
161Simon AchurchPANVAC
182Jamie CarterTelford AC
177Kacper KalwarskiBirchfield Harriers
Pole Vault14:30
Bib noNameClub
184Cameron Williams-SteinLeamington C&AC
186Jacob Clark Notts AC
188Kofi Afirifah-MensahNotts AC
190Gabriella WilsonNotts AC
192Isla CrameriTamworth AC
194Matthew BriningNew Marske Harriers
Discus15:20
Bib noNameClub
196Abigail McBriar Winchester and District
5Emma GreenwoodLeamington C&AC
79Jamie CallaghanBRAT
6Robin GreenwoodLeamington C&AC
154Charlotte ColbertHereford and County Athletics Club
156Harry Draper-BarrLeamington C&AC
Javelin16:15
Bib noNameClub
5Emma GreenwoodLeamington C&AC
176Alistair CrossleyLeamington C&AC
63Robert EganLeamington C&AC
6Robin GreenwoodLeamington C&AC
24Paula WilliamsStratford AC
179Annabel PeachNotts AC