Leamington Cycling and Athletics Club
Open Meeting at Edmondscote Stadium on 12th September 2020
     
T01 100m Heat 1 ws -1.5
142Florence Thomas-MaleRSCACU1314.2
240Remy Macwhinnie Solihull & Small Heath ACU1314.4
38Kimmy BurtonLeamington C and ACU1315
421Winnie PadmoreBromsgrove & RedditchU1315.1
519Summer GussinLeamington C and ACU1316
60xxxxxxxxx0
0
T02 100m Heat 2 ws -1.1
111Charlotte HigginsWolverhampton & Bilston ACU1514.2
220Phoebe ReubenWorcester ACU1514.3
39Isabella DaviesBirchfield HarriersU1314.4
416Alex PayneDroitwich ACU1315.2
50xxxxxxxxx0
60xxxxxxxxx0
T03 100m Heat 3ws +0.6
130Tai StevensBurton ACU1514.3
227Jessica Turner Telford ACU1714.3
339Isla BohannonRadley ACU1514.5
426Erin MathiesonTelford ACU1714.5
56Robin GreenwoodLeamington C and ACU1714.6
631Zenzele Samuel-JohnWycombe Phoenix HarriersU1714.7
T04 100m Heat 4ws +1.4
110Eva TylerHereford & County ACU1513.5
238Lottie McLaren Tamworth ACU1513.9
329Katie BrantBurton ACU1514
428Drew WoodleySolihull & Small Heath ACU1514.5
50xxxxxxxxx0
60xxxxxxxxx0
T05 100m Heat 5ws -0.2
137Rusciano Thomas-RileyCoventry Godiva HarriersU1512
27Matthew JohnsonLeamington C and ACU1712.6
318Kobi JonesCoventry Godiva HarriersU1712.6
43Matthew AshbourneLeamington C and ACU1712.7
541Isabel Thomas-MaleRSCACU1712.8
60xxxxxxxxx0
T06 100m Heat 6ws -.07
117Craig ChristianRugby & Northampton ACSenior and above12.8
233Madeleine WhapplesSolihull & Small Heath ACU2013
324Paula WilliamsStratford-upon-Avon ACSenior and above13.6
40xxxxxxxxx0
50xxxxxxxxx0
60xxxxxxxxx0
T07 100m Heat 7ws -0.4
132Stewart GreenhalghBromsgrove & RedditchU2011
246Jack Forrest Wolverhampton & Bilston ACU1711.7
325Callum Brassington-MeehanWorcester ACU1712
42Rhys BennettLeamington C and ACU1712
536Cameron CainesSolihull & Small Heath ACU1712.4
60xxxxxxxxx0
T08 400m Heat 1
178Francesca WattisTamworth ACU1563.6
235Olivia HarwoodForest of DeanU1765.9
361Mel GouldLeamington C and ACU1767.1
445Eva Fitzpatrick Leamington C and ACU1768.8
584Ines Villalobos FiniganBRATU1770.3
60xxxxxxxxx0
T09 400m Heat 2
171Ruby HancoxTelford ACU1761.2
238Lottie McLaren Tamworth ACU1561.4
366Ethan CookRSCACU1562.6
465Charlotte PrinceRSCACU1564.4
50xxxxxxxxx0
60xxxxxxxxx0
T10 400m Heat 3
162Rosie CaleLeamington C and ACU2066.1
263Robert EganLeamington C and ACSenior and above67
367Sophia ChartersCoventry Godiva HarriersSenior and above70.1
487Rachel AldrichCoventry Godiva HarriersSenior and above71
586Fleur O'DonohueRugby & Northampton ACSenior and above85.8
60xxxxxxxxx0
T11 400m Heat 4
160Phil GouldLeamington C and ACSenior and above55.6
270Clark RobertsCoventry Godiva HarriersSenior and above56.3
364Ruairc WinstonLeamington C and ACU1760.5
469Samuel DevlinCoventry Godiva HarriersU1761.1
50xxxxxxxxx0
677James MeashamTamworth ACU17DQ
T12 400m Heat 5
182Alex CooperNotts ACU2049
281Jake MinshullCoventry Godiva HarriersU1750.6
314Jonathan KnoxCoventry Godiva HarriersU2050.9
495Tom GaunceDacorum and TringU1751.7
574Will ThorleyBromsgrove & RedditchU2053.4
680James ColcloughBRATSenior and above53.8
T14 200m Heat 1 ws +0.4
19Isabella DaviesBirchfield HarriersU1329.1
242Florence Thomas-MaleRSCACU1329.4
339Isla BohannonRadley ACU1530.9
421Winnie PadmoreBromsgrove & RedditchU1331.7
559Beth MurrayCoventry Godiva HarriersU1333.4
60xxxxxxxxx0
T15 200m Heat 2 ws -0.4
143James GouldLeamington C and ACU1529.7
257Esther DaviesRadley ACU1729.8
36Robin GreenwoodLeamington C and ACU1729.9
445Eva Fitzpatrick Leamington C and ACU1730.2
50xxxxxxxxx0
60xxxxxxxxx0
T16 200m Heat 3ws -0.5
151Tegan StoddartTelford ACU1727.7
248Rhiana BurrellBirchfield HarriersU1728
355Freya Bruno Burton ACU1528
40xxxxxxxxx0
50xxxxxxxxx0
60xxxxxxxxx0
T17 200m Heat 4ws +0.0
137Rusciano Thomas-RileyCoventry Godiva HarriersU1523.8
27Matthew JohnsonLeamington C and ACU1724.8
352Jack WoottonBirchfield HarriersU1525.6
410Eva TylerHereford & County ACU1527.6
50xxxxxxxxx0
60xxxxxxxxx0
T18 200m Heat 5ws -1.3
118Kobi JonesCoventry Godiva HarriersU1725
241Isabel Thomas-MaleRSCACU1725.2
317Craig ChristianRugby & Northampton ACSenior and above25.8
45Emma GreenwoodLeamington C and ACSenior and above35.8
50xxxxxxxxx0
60xxxxxxxxx0
T19 200m Heat 6ws -1.8
132Stewart GreenhalghBromsgrove & RedditchU2022.4
214Jonathan KnoxCoventry Godiva HarriersU2023.1
346Jack Forrest Wolverhampton & Bilston ACU1723.4
42Rhys BennettLeamington C and ACU1723.8
54Jack BowerLeamington C and ACU1724.9
60xxxxxxxxx0
T21 1500m Heat 1
1129Douglas GarnettCoventry Godiva HarriersU135.05.1
2126Euan HillCoventry Godiva HarriersU155.13.0
3134Joel BurroughsCoventry Godiva HarriersU135.37.5
4112Charlie YatesNuneaton HarriersU135.38.5
5128Martha PetersStratford-upon-Avon ACU135.42.0
6139Jonny Williams Coventry Godiva HarriersU135.42.8
759Beth MurrayCoventry Godiva HarriersU135.55.2
80xxxxxxxxx0.00.0
T22 1500m Heat 2
1141Bethan HomerRSCACU155.10.4
2130Jennifer CritchleyBicester ACU155.13.0
3127Ellie DeanerStratford-upon-Avon ACU175.17.4
4119Harry BaileyLeamington C and ACU155.23.7
5104Ana LovettLeamington C and ACU175.28.1
643James GouldLeamington C and ACU155.28.2
761Mel GouldLeamington C and ACU175.45.6
80xxxxxxxxx0.00.0
T23 1500m Heat 3
1109Alex AdamsStratford-upon-Avon ACU154.30.9
2123Morgan HillBRATU154.55.7
3107Rosie CherryLeamington C and ACU175.14.2
4133Jade CharltonTipton HarriersU175.17.5
5118Krista BennettCoventry Godiva HarriersU155.20.2
6105Emily LovettLeamington C and ACU175.35.4
70xxxxxxxxx0.00.0
80xxxxxxxxx0.00.0
T24 1500m Heat 4
1103Hannah ThorneLeamington C and ACSenior and above4.47.7
2113Penny Oliver Coventry Godiva HarriersSenior and above4.56.5
3110Eilidh MacleanHarborough ACU204.57.2
4108Naomi CookShrewsburyACSenior and above5.17.7
5100Elaine SherwinLeamington C and ACSenior and above5.40.5
6121David JonesStratford-upon-Avon ACSenior and above5.44.2
762Rosie CaleLeamington C and ACU205.46.5
80xxxxxxxxx0.00.0
T25 1500m Heat 5
1120Lucas BennettCoventry Godiva HarriersU204.30.1
260Phil GouldLeamington C and ACSenior and above4.34.6
3137Ben LucasTipton HarriersU174.40.9
497Ellie MinshullCoventry Godiva HarriersU204.47.4
5117Freya BennettCoventry Godiva HarriersU204.47.6
6136George HoultCoventry Godiva HarriersU174.59.4
764Ruairc WinstonLeamington C and ACU175.14.6
8101Monica WilliamsonLeamington C and ACSenior and above5.16.9
T26 1500m Heat 6
194Callum HanlonLeamington C and ACSenior and above4.09.9
2106Dominic PriestLeamington C and ACSenior and above4.13.4
3131Thomas Bentley Tipton HarriersU174.18.7
4135Daniel PastonCoventry Godiva HarriersU174.25.2
5111Sam YatesNuneaton HarriersU174.27.8
6132Tom BrownTipton HarriersSenior and above4.29.6
7124Abayomi AdedimejiBRATSenior and above4.40.4
80xxxxxxxxx0.00.0
F01 Hammer
1160Jacob Peers-WainChesterfield & District ACU1520
2150Eva RobinsonSolihull & Small Heath ACU1526.94
3169Nicola Long Burton ACSenior and above23.84
4165Lily ClarkeLeamington C and ACU2029.19
5164Archie SmallLeamington C and ACU1742.39
6168Maddie HughesBurton ACU17DNS
7170Meghan SharmanBirchfield HarriersU2040.35
8154Charlotte ColbertHereford & County ACU1741.26
9167Chrissie PrinceRSCACSenior and above40.56
10166Andrejs VirsicsCoventry Godiva HarriersSenior and above48.12
11173Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes U1755.45
12172James Ericsson NichollsMarshall Milton Keynes U20NM
F02 Shot pool 1
1174Poppy Koumblis Solihull & Small Heath ACU178.29
2197Imogen GeorgeLeamington Athletics AcademyU1711.69
3151Megan MarshLeamington C and ACU157.08
4153Peter SummerfieldLeamington C and ACSenior and above8.89
548Rhiana BurrellBirchfield HarriersU1712.7
6157Daniel UptonRichmond & Zetland Harriers Senior and above13.54
751Tegan StoddartTelford ACU1712.61
8161Simon AchurchPANVACSenior and above11.98
957Esther DaviesRadley ACU179.66
1096Dai VaughanLeamington C and ACV755.86
110xxxxxxxxx0
120xxxxxxxxx0
F03 Pole Vault pool 1
1183Ella BowerLeamington C and ACU152.6
2185Alys ClarkeLeamington C and ACU172.8
3187Lauren HealyLeamington C and ACU172.3
4189Rebecca KitchingLeamington C and ACSenior and above2.5
5191Megan MellorRushcliffe ACU151.9
6193Emily SherriffNotts ACU172.1
F04 Discus pool 1
1160Jacob Peers-WainChesterfield & District ACU1513.81
2151Megan MarshLeamington C and ACU1515.56
3152Mark MarshLeamington C and ACSenior and above18.62
4155Fraser CookRSCACU1516.61
5159Imogen LaneCoventry Godiva HarriersU1319.72
699Abbey SuttonTiptonU1731.87
7153Peter SummerfieldLeamington C and ACSenior and above26.34
8161Simon AchurchPANVACSenior and above33.4
9163Alex JacksonDacorum and TringU1543.36
10157Daniel UptonRichmond & Zetland Harriers Senior and above36.94
11162Kimberley Carter Telford ACSenior and above36.77
1296Dai VaughanLeamington C and ACV7516.48
F05 Shot pool 2
1185Alys ClarkeLeamington C and ACU1710.03
264Ruairc WinstonLeamington C and ACU177.55
326Erin MathiesonTelford ACU178.48
427Jessica Turner Telford ACU176.62
5162Kimberley Carter Telford ACSenior and above8.08
6195Shona MurrayCoventry Godiva HarriersU157.46
7152Mark MarshLeamington C and ACSenior and above6.54
80xxxxxxxxx0
90xxxxxxxxx0
100xxxxxxxxx0
110xxxxxxxxx0
120xxxxxxxxx0
F06 Javelin pool 1
1151Megan MarshLeamington C and ACU1525.29
248Rhiana BurrellBirchfield HarriersU1731.87
3174Poppy Koumblis Solihull & Small Heath ACU1724.65
4175Lydia MitchellLeamington C and ACU2030.66
5181Josh Turkington Chesterfield & District ACU1734.11
6178Amy CookBirchfield HarriersU1736.62
73Matthew AshbourneLeamington C and ACU1742.82
899Abbey SuttonTiptonU1735.84
9154Charlotte ColbertHereford & County ACU1737.49
10161Simon AchurchPANVACSenior and above42.82
11182Jamie CarterTelford ACSenior and above43.42
12177Kacper KalwarskiBirchfield HarriersSenior and above52.11
F07 Pole Vault pool 2
1184Cameron Williams-SteinLeamington C and ACU204
2186Jacob Clark Notts ACU204.4
3188Kofi Afirifah-MensahNotts ACU174.1
4190Gabriella WilsonNotts ACU17NH
5192Isla CrameriTamworth ACU173.2
6194Matthew BriningNew Marske HarriersU203.9
F08 Discus pool 2
15Emma GreenwoodLeamington C and ACSenior and above18.58
26Robin GreenwoodLeamington C and ACU1725.41
3154Charlotte ColbertHereford & County ACU1729
40xxxxxxxxx0
50xxxxxxxxx0
60xxxxxxxxx0
F09 Javelin pool 2
15Emma GreenwoodLeamington C and ACSenior and above15.46
2176Alistair CrossleyLeamington C and ACU1326.68
363Robert EganLeamington C and ACSenior and above24.16
46Robin GreenwoodLeamington C and ACU1731.31
524Paula WilliamsStratford-upon-Avon ACSenior and above34.01
6179Annabel PeachNotts ACU2033.37
798Lauren AshbourneLeamington C and ACU2335.79
6179Annabel PeachNotts ACU2033.37
798Lauren AshbourneLeamington C and ACU2335.79